Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Zoë Isabella Kravitz

Age: 35, born 1 December 1988

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Channing Tatum


Lists

473 votes
Extreme Body Modification (51 items)
list by drugs
Published 13 years, 10 months ago 49 comments
418 votes
The evolution of... (739 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 66 comments
386 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 12 comments
346 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 week ago 47 comments
203 votes
Brown Sugar (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 1 year ago 12 comments

Zoe Kravitz Videos

How to Date Zoë Kravitz

466 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago


5 The Five Wives So Shiny, So Chrome

203 Views

Added 7 years ago


Zoë Kravitz | No Small Parts

100 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

14 votes
14 votes
13 votes
11 votes
10 votes

Zoe Kravitz (born: Zoë Isabella Kravitz on December 1, 1988 in Los Angeles, California) is an actress, singer and model. She is the only child of musician Lenny Kravitz and actress Lisa Bonet. She has appeared in the films No Reservations (2007), The Brave One (2007), and as Angel Salvadore in the superhero film X-Men: First Class (2011). Kravitz played Pearl on season four of the Showtime television series Californication, and co-starred in After Earth, with Will and Jaden Smith, directed by M. Night Shyamalan. She is also well-known for her role as Christina in the sci-fi dystopian franchise, The Divergent Series.
Tags: Actress (40), Beautiful (5), American (5), Model (4), Sagittarius (3), Famous Father (3), 1988 (3), Famous Parents (2), I Would Do Her (2), Female (2), Singer (2), Eyes (2), X-men (2), Born In 1988 (2), Born 1988 (2), Petite (2), Elevator Fight (1), Grrr! (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
2955 Watched
Rating:
7.9
1481 Watched
3. Divergent (2014)
Rating:
6.3
903 Watched
Rating:
6.6
818 Watched
Rating:
6.8
657 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1157 Watched
2. Californication (2007)
Rating:
7.4
995 Watched
Rating:
6.1
844 Watched
Rating:
7.4
329 Watched
Rating:
5.8
281 Watched




Movies directed by

0 want to see




Update feed

darthjoker12 added this to a list 3 days, 17 hours ago
Star Trek Kelvin Timeline (2019-2026) (20 movies items)

"Nyota Uhura!"


Kev64 added this to a list 1 week ago
Women With Weapons (461 person items)
chuckbb voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago
selsun voted for 2 images 3 weeks ago

Elle posted a image 1 month ago

Elle posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

k1cam3 voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Elle posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Elle posted 2 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

katiesagel voted for 4 images 2 months ago

Elle posted a image 2 months ago

Jason voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Alea posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Ask TrekMedic's 2024 Most Desirable Women (POLL) (58 beauty items)

"Zoe last appeared in 2020 "


lovedriver voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

blackswan998 added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Beauty of Brown Eyes (160 person items)
django123 voted for an image 4 months ago

Elle posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

listerine314 voted for 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

Chazz Reinhold added this to a list 6 months ago
Chazz Reinhold voted for an image 6 months ago

django123 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

yellowhair voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 5 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Elle posted 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Kev64 posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

brucemarvel22 posted 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 7 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 7 months ago

Arizona posted 4 images 7 months, 1 week ago

cudion added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 20 Next »