Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Harry Edward Styles

Age: 27, born 1 February 1994

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Olivia Wilde


Lists

96 votes
Ugly Celebrity Close Ups (36 items)
list by Severin Severin
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 23 comments
46 votes
Celebrities on Tumblr (40 items)
list by Sasa
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 22 comments
39 votes
ilikeupeople (74 items)
list by Astrid
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
37 votes
stars in teen vogue (247 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
34 votes
When singers/musicians where babies/kids (169 items)
list by ria2u
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 5 comments

Harry Styles Videos

Harry Styles - Sign of the Times

87 Views, 2 votes

Added 3 years ago




Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Hot (5), Cute (4), Perfect (3), Awesome (2), Fabulous (2), Wonderful (2), Splendid (2), Singer (2), Hair Flip (2), Gorgeous (2), Charming (2), Good-looking (2), Amazing (2), British (2), Gay (2), Attractive (1), Striking (1), Marvelous (1), Exquisite (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1071 Watched
2. Sesame Street (1969)
Rating:
6.9
866 Watched
Rating:
6.8
742 Watched
4. iCarly (2007)
Rating:
5.1
463 Watched
Rating:
5.9
366 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Dunkirk (2017)
Rating:
7.3
729 Watched
2. Eternals (2021)
Rating:
6.3
84 Watched
Rating:
7.1
45 Watched
4. Miss Americana (2020)
Rating:
7.2
25 Watched
Rating:
7.2
12 Watched




Music

1. Harry Styles (2017)
Rating:
6.7
2 own
2. Fine Line (2019)
Rating:
7.7
0 want this




Update feed

A.M.A posted a image 2 months ago

Dynasti voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Arizona posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

jrf001 posted 10 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

aLittleTyger posted a video 1 year, 2 months ago
Vergin posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Vergin voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Arizona posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

Arizona posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

Arizona posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Surey posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago

Astrid added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
ilikeupeople (74 person items)
jeddzagan added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
83 Young Hot Celebs (83 person items)
fowlerstyles posted 68 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

Eli Graminova posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago

Ricky F posted a video 3 years, 11 months ago
Ricky F added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
JROCK1772 voted for an image 4 years ago

chloe51 voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago

nikitanikita voted for 3 images 4 years, 8 months ago

chloe51 voted for 2 images 4 years, 8 months ago

Arizona posted a image 4 years, 10 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
celebrities I hate the most (20 person items)
WendyLorene voted for an image 5 years, 3 months ago

iknowthat posted 22 images [View All] 5 years, 3 months ago

chloe51 voted for 3 images 5 years, 4 months ago

chloe51 posted a comment on this image 5 years, 4 months ago

"Perfect ..Harry..just Perfect.."


chloe51 posted a image 5 years, 4 months ago

xtainted added this to a list 5 years, 4 months ago
Sunnyโ‹† added this to a list 5 years, 6 months ago
That DIMPLES (62 person items)
Sunnyโ‹† posted 9 images [View All] 5 years, 6 months ago

jrf001 posted 4 images 5 years, 11 months ago