Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Zendaya Maree Stoermer Coleman

Age: 26, born 1 September 1996

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Tom Holland_x


Lists

400 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 12 years ago 66 comments
358 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 11 comments
189 votes
Brown Sugar (101 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
177 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 14 comments
155 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 5 comments

Zendaya Coleman Videos

Zendaya - Replay

303 Views, 3 votes

Added 9 years ago


Zendaya: Essence Uncovered

271 Views, 3 votes

Added 2 years ago




Photos

61 votes
53 votes
51 votes
50 votes
35 votes

Description: Zendaya Maree Stoermer Coleman (born September 1, 1996), known simply as Zendaya, is an American actress, singer and dancer. She began performing at an early age with the dance group Future Shock Oakland, the California Shakespeare Theater in Orinda, and as part of her studies at the Oakland School for the Arts and Cal Shakes Summer Conservatory Program. While she was in her early teens, she embarked on her entertainment career, graduating from modeling work for Macy's and Old Navy to appearing in the video for Kidz Bop's version of Katy Perry's hit single, "Hot n Cold". Late in 2009, she auditioned for the Disney ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (36), Gorgeous (34), Stunning (33), Hot (32), Cute (32), Pretty (32), Perfection (27), Breathtaking (26), Stunner (24), Actress (16), Singer (15), Talented (13), Born 1996 (9), Model (3), American (3), 1996 (3), Disney (2), Virgo (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
1000 Watched
Rating:
6.1
790 Watched
Rating:
6.5
782 Watched
4. Project Runway (2004)
Rating:
6.8
520 Watched
Rating:
5.7
270 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
867 Watched
Rating:
6.3
516 Watched
3. Dune
Rating:
7.3
363 Watched
Rating:
6.9
346 Watched
Rating:
6.7
322 Watched




Music

1. Zendaya (2013)
Rating:
8.5
2 own
Rating:
5
0 want this




Update feed

clayton jungle voted for an image 1 day, 5 hours ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 4 days, 15 hours ago

clayton jungle voted for 2 images 6 days, 10 hours ago

poluza112 voted for 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago

Darknight posted 3 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

poluza112 voted for 109 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

btrfan voted for 50 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 month ago
'95-'98 favourite women (68 beauty items)

"01-09-1996"


ROADKILL41 voted for an image 1 month ago
ROADKILL41 voted for 3 images 1 month ago

dianbahtiar voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

victoriaeliana added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
think pink (10 person items)
Alea posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

jxsterr voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 11 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

bruceMarvelDc posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

bruceMarvelDc posted 9 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Matthew Kalasky voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 4 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

django123 voted for 3 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 18 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted a image 2 months ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 2 months ago

Darknight posted a image 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months ago

btrfan voted for 45 images [View All] 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 18 images [View All] 2 months ago

rico650 voted for an image 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 70 Next »