Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Thomas Stanley Holland

Age: 27, born 1 June 1996

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Zendaya Coleman


Lists

418 votes
The evolution of... (739 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 66 comments
80 votes
young actors (396 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
48 votes
British Actors (220 items)
list by Rachel
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 9 comments
43 votes
my top 100 child performances! (100 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 6 comments
27 votes
Interesting Men I Love (74 items)
list by Evy
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 5 comments

Tom Holland Videos

Tom Holland Performs Rihanna's "Umbrella" | Lip Sync Battle

56 Views, 1 votes, 1 comments

Added 4 years ago




Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: English actor. A graduate of the BRIT School for Performing Arts and Technology in London, he began his acting career on London stage in the title role of Billy Elliot the Musical in the West End theatre from 2008 to 2010. He then starred in the disaster film The Impossible (2012), for which he received a London Film Critics Circle Award for Young British Performer of the Year. Holland achieved international fame for portraying Spider-Man in the Marvel Cinematic Universe superhero films Captain America: Civil War (2016), Spider-Man: Homecoming (2017), Avengers: Infinity War (2018), Avengers: Endgame (2019), Spider-Man: Far Fr ... (more)
Tags: Actor (41), British (7), Superhero (2), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (2), Born In 1996 (2), Gemini (2), Gorgeous (2), Nice (2), European (2), Spider-man (2), Short (1), Beautiful (1), Marvel (1), 1996 (1), Handsome (1), Jungle Fever (1), Born 1996 (1), The Impossible (1), English (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
1240 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1029 Watched
Rating:
6.7
927 Watched
Rating:
7.4
717 Watched
5. The Impossible (2012)
Rating:
7.4
668 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
847 Watched
Rating:
7.4
333 Watched
Rating:
5.9
285 Watched
Rating:
8.3
161 Watched
Rating:
6.3
123 Watched




Movies directed by

0 want to see




Update feed

jrf001 posted a image 1 day, 2 hours ago

Arizona posted 47 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

jrf001 posted 2 images 1 month ago

jrf001 posted a image 1 month ago

jrf001 posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

jrf001 posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

jrf001 posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

jrf001 posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

jrf001 posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

jrf001 posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

jrf001 posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

jrf001 posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

jrf001 posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

jrf001 posted a image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

jrf001 posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

jrf001 posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

jrf001 posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

jrf001 posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

jrf001 posted 4 images 3 months ago

jrf001 posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

jrf001 posted 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

jrf001 posted 2 images 4 months ago

deigismon posted 6 images [View All] 4 months ago

deigismon posted a image 4 months ago

L90 added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Greek Mythology (310 person items)

"Hermesโ€ข Messenger of the gods; god of travel, commerce, communication, borders, eloquence, diplomacy, thieves, and games. โ€ข He was also the guide of dead souls.โ€ข The son of Zeus and the nymph Maia.โ€ข The second-youngest Olympian, just older than Dionysus.โ€ข His symbols include the caduceus, winged sandals and cap, stork, and tortoise (whose shell he used to invent the lyre)."


jeff001 posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

jeff001 posted a image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

jrf001 posted 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

jrf001 posted 5 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Arizona posted 8 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

jrf001 posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

jeff001 posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

brucemarvel22 posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

A.M.A posted a image 8 months ago

jeff001 posted 8 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

jrf001 posted 3 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

jrf001 posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

jeff001 posted 3 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

jrf001 posted 3 images 9 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »