Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Zelda Rae Williams

Age: 29, born 31 July 1989

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

135 votes
Sexy Celebrity Daughters (61 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 7 years ago 6 comments
65 votes
Gaming Girls (85 items)
list by Kev64
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 7 comments
63 votes
Most Beautiful Actresses (92 items)
list by xforeverlove21
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
59 votes
Love is Louder (30 items)
list by Lia
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
32 votes
Teen Vogue Young Hollywood Party 2011:Fashion (53 items)
list by мя.ЂeLweNdeR
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 4 comments

Zelda Williams Videos

Zelda williams Colton Haynes by Tyler Shields

198 Views

Added 7 years ago


ZELDA

24 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Zelda Rae Williams (born July 31, 1989) is an American actress and the daughter of Marsha Garces and late comedian and actor Robin Williams.
Tags: American (2), Actress (2), Holy Shit (2), Brunette (1), Famous Father (1), Eurasian (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1989 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Nine Months (1995)
Rating:
5.2
873 Watched
2. House of D (2004)
Rating:
6.2
76 Watched
Rating:
6.8
89 Watched
4. Don't Look Up (2009)
Rating:
5.3
14 Watched
Rating:
4.6
12 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
1102 Watched
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched
Rating:
6.8
31 Watched
Rating:
5.6
15 Watched
Rating:
5.3
7 Watched




TV directed by

1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

IchBinEinNerd voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

IchBinEinNerd voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 6 months ago

EVC posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

EVC posted 21 images [View All] 8 months ago

psow voted for 9 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

Victortx50 voted for 3 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

EVC posted 20 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

maudraum777 voted for 5 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

EVC posted a image 1 year ago

Kev64 voted for an image 1 year ago

Kev64 added this to a list 1 year ago
Gaming Girls (85 person items)
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year ago

django123 voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

perod posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

E-Ham voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

EVC posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

maudraum777 voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

psow voted for an image 2 years ago

3ZOOZ voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Entertainment Weekly Comic Con Portraits 2016 (134 person items)

"Eli Goree, Elizabeth Mitchell, and Zelda Williams, 'Dead of Summer'"


IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Comic Con 2016 (240 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

JROCK1772 voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago


« Prev12 Next »