Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Yvonne Marie Zima

Age: 32, born 16 January 1989

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

128 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
78 votes
You look Great in this picture!!! (88 items)
list by lordfnk
Published 7 years ago 6 comments
42 votes
"Y"s Girls (60 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
41 votes
The Garden State (45 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
39 votes
Light Haired Beauties (722 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Yvonne Zima is the younger sister of actresses Madeline Zima and Vanessa Zima.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.8
1615 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1170 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1096 Watched
4. Roseanne (1988)
Rating:
6.1
876 Watched
5. Castle (2009)
Rating:
7.7
731 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Heat (1995)
Rating:
7.8
2190 Watched
2. Iron Man 3 (2013)
Rating:
6.5
1804 Watched
Rating:
6.3
615 Watched
4. The Nice Guys (2016)
Rating:
7.1
507 Watched
Rating:
5.9
331 Watched




Update feed

psow voted for 5 images 1 week, 2 days ago

Defenestrated Jack added this to a list 1 week, 6 days ago
ER Cast: Seasons 6-10 (153 person items)

" Rachel Greene Season 6"


mavis410 voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Zero11 voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

kathy voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

rickterenzi voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kandi voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Defenestrated Jack posted a image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Defenestrated Jack added this to a list 1 month, 4 weeks ago
ER Cast: Seasons 1-5 (151 person items)

" Rachel Greene Season 1 Season 2 Season 3 Season 4 Season 5"


Botzu voted for 5 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Tigerrr-777 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

mavis410 voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

MUZE voted for 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Henny voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Arizona posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

LRDVDR voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

dvirgueza added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Hottest Girls born in 1989 (50 beauty items)
hulkargh posted 2 images 4 years, 4 months ago

MUZE voted for 5 images 4 years, 5 months ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 4 years, 5 months ago

MUZE voted for 20 images [View All] 4 years, 5 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 43 images [View All] 4 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images [View All] 4 years, 9 months ago

sanyi1004 voted for 3 images 4 years, 11 months ago