Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Yutaka Takenouchi

Stats

Birth Name: Takenouchi Yutaka

Age: 47, born 2 January 1971

Born and residing in: Japan


Lists

6 votes
born in year 1971 (114 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 8 months ago

Photos


Tags: Japanese (1), Asian (1), Model (1), Actor (1), Born 1971 (1), Born In 1971 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
17 Watched
Rating:
8.4
13 Watched
Rating:
8
6 Watched
Rating:
7.5
5 Watched
Rating:
7.7
4 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
108 Watched
Rating:
6.3
8 Watched
Rating:
7
7 Watched
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched
Rating:
6.5
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Carol Uso rated this 9/10 2 years ago