Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Yuri Shiratori

Stats

Birth Name: 白鳥 由里

Age: 50, born 20 August 1968

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 0"


Photos


Japanese voice actress and J-pop singer from Kanagawa Prefecture who has released various solo CD albums. She is employed by 81 Produce.
Tags: Japanese (1), Voice Actor (1), Seiyuu (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1418 Watched
Rating:
6.8
573 Watched
Rating:
8
322 Watched
Rating:
6.9
332 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
630 Watched
Rating:
7
73 Watched
Rating:
7.1
84 Watched
Rating:
7.3
34 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen