Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tomoko (智子) Yoshikawa (吉川)

Age: 53, born 5 January 1966

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 4' 11"


Lists

30 votes
Snow White (9 items)
list by Danila
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 6 comments

Yuri Amano Videos

Yuri Amano special interview

7 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

1 vote

Japanese voice actress.
Tags: Japanese (1), Singer (1), Voice Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1440 Watched
Rating:
8.7
750 Watched
Rating:
6.9
582 Watched
Rating:
7.6
513 Watched
Rating:
7.5
307 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
34 Watched
Rating:
7.2
14 Watched
Rating:
6.1
14 Watched
Rating:
8.3
12 Watched
Rating:
5.4
9 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen