Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Yuka Iguchi

Stats

Birth Name: ไบ•ๅฃ ่ฃ•้ฆ™

Age: 32, born 11 July 1988

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Japanese voice actress from Tokyo. She is affiliated with Office Osawa.
Tags: Japanese (1), Voice Actress (1), Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent



TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bakemonogatari (2009)
Rating:
7.2
146 Watched
Rating:
6.7
104 Watched
Rating:
5.4
56 Watched
4. Bokurano (2007)
Rating:
5.6
39 Watched
Rating:
6.8
47 Watched