Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 佐久間由衣

Age: 27, born 10 March 1995

Country of origin: Japan


Lists

14 votes
asian models. (242 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 4 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Japanese (1), Asian (1), Model (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
3 Watched
Rating:
8
1 want to see
Rating:
4
1 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Garo (2005)
Rating:
7.1
15 Watched
2. Shinya shokudô (2009)
Rating:
7.5
6 Watched
3. Transit Girls (2015)
Rating:
6
1 want to see
1 Watched
5. Signal (2018)
0 want to see




Update feed

lr902004 voted for 3 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

dougcampbell 2 years ago
DuckNation 4 years, 4 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 4 months ago

evvie added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
asian models. (242 person items)
Tinnygy 4 years, 9 months ago
parryj voted for an image 4 years, 9 months ago

latinclam 5 years, 2 months ago
goldthwait 5 years, 8 months ago
Magnisphyricon 5 years, 12 months ago
sara posted 111 images [View All] 6 years ago

sara posted 86 images [View All] 6 years ago

sara 6 years ago