Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Yolande Moreau

Age: 71, born 27 February 1953

Country of origin: Belgium


Lists

67 votes
Female Actors Piñata (209 items)
list by milica
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
59 votes
I discovered them in 2010/2011 (83 items)
list by Aira
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 13 comments
3 votes
born in year 1953 (23 items)
list by evvie
Published 9 years, 9 months ago
2 votes
Actors, Actresses & Directors of Belgium (41 items)
list by Ultimo
Published 8 years, 6 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Comedian (2), Director (2), Francophone (2), European (1), Female (1), Belgium (1), Belgian (1), 08 (1), Born In 1953 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Amélie (2001)
Rating:
8.1
4798 Watched
Rating:
7.3
987 Watched
3. Micmacs (2009)
Rating:
7.1
235 Watched
4. In The House (2012)
Rating:
7.3
197 Watched
5. Vagabond (1985)
Rating:
7.8
123 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
79 Watched
Rating:
7.4
37 Watched
Rating:
7.2
24 Watched
4. Navarro (1989)
Rating:
6.1
18 Watched
Rating:
8.6
17 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
6.4
7 Watched
2. Henri (2013)
Rating:
7.3
3 Watched
0 want to see




Movies written by

Rating:
6.4
7 Watched
2. Henri (2013)
Rating:
7.3
3 Watched




Update feed

milica added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
Female Actors Piñata (209 person items)

"Séraphine Louis, Séraphine"