Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Yoku Shioya

Stats

Birth Name: Tsubasa Shioya

Age: 61, born 24 June 1958

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Japanese voice actor debuting in Umi no Triton (1972).
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
676 Watched
Rating:
8.1
21 Watched
Rating:
6.8
15 Watched
Rating:
7
9 want to see
Rating:
7.2
11 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
960 Watched
Rating:
7.4
260 Watched
Rating:
7.4
216 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen