Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 黄晓明 (黃曉明) / Huang Xiao Ming

Age: 42, born 13 November 1977

Country of origin: China

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Angela Baby


Lists

49 votes
Hot Asian Guy (150 items)
list by matt
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 8 comments
41 votes
Man + Flowers =... (76 items)
list by 리나
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 9 comments
17 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (1021 items)
list by echo
Published 5 years, 10 months ago
12 votes
My favourite boys by country. (37 items)
list by Surey
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
6 votes
born in year 1977 (145 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years ago

Photos

4 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Chinese (3), Model (2), Singer (2), Hot (1), Asian (1), Cute (1), Actor (1), Handsome (1), Scorpio (1), November 13 (1), Born 1977 (1), Born In 1977 (1), I Would Do Him (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
356 Watched
2. The Banquet (2006)
Rating:
6.1
75 Watched
3. The Message (2009)
Rating:
7.6
38 Watched
Rating:
7.2
23 Watched
5. The Sniper (2009)
Rating:
5.6
30 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
1
2 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

shadowhunter24 posted a image 2 weeks ago

shadowhunter24 added this to a list 2 weeks ago
Hottest Asian Male Actors (56 person items)
shadowhunter24 rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
KylieTLJFergie rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
echo added this to a list 4 years ago
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (1021 person items)
echo rated this 8/10 4 years ago