Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Xavier Samuel

Age: 36, born 10 December 1983

Country of origin: Australia

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Jessica Gomes


Lists

239 votes
Proof God is Female *updated 3/3/2013 (117 items)
list by tersanay
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 68 comments
81 votes
Bathroom is Sexy (93 items)
list by Kaa
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 11 comments
62 votes
Young & Australian (35 items)
list by Surey
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 16 comments
59 votes
300 famous and beautiful actors (299 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
59 votes
Anyone looks good in a suit (*updated 2.05) (117 items)
list by matchbox
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 14 comments

Xavier Samuel Videos



Photos

8 votes
8 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Xavier Samuel (born 10 December 1983) is an Australian actor. He has appeared in leading roles in the feature films September, Further We Search, Newcastle, The Loved Ones and A Few Best Men, and played Riley Biers in The Twilight Saga: Eclipse. Samuel was born in Hamilton, Victoria, the son of Maree and Clifford Samuel.He grew up in Adelaide, South Australia and graduated from Rostrevor College in 2001. Xavier has a younger brother, Benedict Samuel, who is a writer, producer and actor.He also has an older sister Bridget Samuel who is a stage manager. Despite completing his senior secondary years at Rostrevor College, Samu ... (more)
Tags: Actor (6), Hot (6), Male (3), Vampire (3), Handsome (3), Australian (3), Cute (3), Pretty (2), Awesome (2), I Would Do Him (2), Perfect (2), Gorgeous (2), Twilight (2), Sweet (1), Breathtaking (1), Tremendous (1), Splendid (1), Remarkable (1), Grand (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
1993 Watched
Rating:
5.4
943 Watched
3. Fury (2014)
Rating:
7.1
589 Watched
4. Anonymous (2011)
Rating:
6.7
230 Watched
5. The Loved Ones (2010)
Rating:
6.6
232 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
251 Watched
Rating:
6.6
60 Watched
Rating:
6
3 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

Magdalena added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Actors (older) (811 person items)
matt added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Gollum posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

Kaori added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
If I Could Describe.. (24 person items)
lalabellexoxo added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Sexiest Villains (102 person items)

"Riley in "Eclipse.""


mimi posted 3 images 3 years, 1 month ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Nusch voted for 3 images 3 years, 5 months ago

mimi posted a image 3 years, 5 months ago

mimi posted 2 images 3 years, 6 months ago

mimi posted a image 3 years, 6 months ago

mimi posted 9 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

mimi posted a image 3 years, 8 months ago

minak34 voted for 2 images 3 years, 8 months ago

mimi posted 6 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

mimi posted 4 images 4 years ago

mimi posted a image 4 years ago

mimi posted 6 images [View All] 4 years, 1 month ago

mimi posted a image 4 years, 1 month ago

mimi posted a image 4 years, 1 month ago

mimi posted 4 images 4 years, 2 months ago

mimi posted 6 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

Gollum posted 6 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

mimi posted a image 4 years, 6 months ago

mimi posted 10 images [View All] 4 years, 6 months ago

mimi voted for 5 images 4 years, 6 months ago