Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Oluwunmi Olapeju Mosaku

Age: 37, born 31 July 1986

Country of origin: Nigeria

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

67 votes
Famous Curvy Girls & Larger Ladies (206 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 6 comments
48 votes
Non-American Actors Playing Americans on TV (289 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 10 years ago 13 comments
28 votes
Celeb..Black Actress...Entertainers..Some Modeling (395 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Nigerian Beauties -My Top 25- (25 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 8 years, 9 months ago
8 votes
TV Characters I Hate (41 items)
list by becks
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 3 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Actress (1), Beautiful (1), Nigerian (1), West African (1), Black Mirror (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
1051 Watched
Rating:
6.6
818 Watched
3. Philomena (2013)
Rating:
7.4
351 Watched
4. Womb (2011)
Rating:
7
199 Watched
5. Citadel (2013)
Rating:
6.1
54 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
729 Watched
Rating:
7.9
306 Watched
Rating:
8.2
158 Watched
4. Loki (2021)
Rating:
6.6
155 Watched
5. In the Flesh (2013)
Rating:
8.2
79 Watched




Update feed

Alea posted 8 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 9 months ago
Black Women โ™ฅ (2343 person items)
william maxey 83 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
sh56 2 years, 2 months ago
vinniethepanda 2 years, 4 months ago
poluza112 2 years, 7 months ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

hulkargh 2 years, 9 months ago
omnivorousrex 2 years, 10 months ago
peaceandlove 3 years ago
apo55a 3 years, 1 month ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
blackjack9 3 years, 3 months ago
Dj Levels voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

Emmabell posted 10 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

Emmabell added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
Emmabell added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
Non-American Actors Playing Americans on TV (289 person items)

"From: Zaria, Nigeria raised in Manchester, England TV Show: Lovecraft Country (2020- ) Character: Ruby Baptiste "


lapinrose 3 years, 10 months ago
aidua 4 years ago
cekadidas 4 years, 5 months ago
Rich t time 4 years, 9 months ago
angy91 5 years, 9 months ago
HipHopHead posted 7 images [View All] 5 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation 5 years, 11 months ago
HipHopHead posted 4 images 7 years, 7 months ago