Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Winter Ave Zoli

Age: 41, born 30 March 1980

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

23 votes
Should have known her earlier (179 items)
list by clovia
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
15 votes
Favorite Celebrities (Dead or Alive) (750 items)
list by cekadidas
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
Beautiful Splendor (Actresses) (10 items)
list by Mr.Worldwide
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Estadounidenses (610 items)
list by Peco
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Cosmopolitan's 50th Birthday Celebration (50 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

21 votes
13 votes
10 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Tags: Actress (3), Blonde (2), Hot (1), American (1), Model (1), Slim (1), Blue Eyes (1), Abs (1), Stunning Eyes (1), Sons Of Anarchy (1), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Hellboy (2004)
Rating:
6.7
2928 Watched
Rating:
5.6
2321 Watched
Rating:
6.6
747 Watched
Rating:
5.5
607 Watched
Rating:
5.3
400 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Sons of Anarchy (2008)
Rating:
8.1
654 Watched
Rating:
7.3
378 Watched
3. Perception (2012)
Rating:
7.5
73 Watched
4. Bosch (2014)
Rating:
7.7
31 Watched
Rating:
7.3
26 Watched




Update feed

aLittleTyger voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago
jerryspring voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 months ago

Henny voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

ff1161 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

apo55a voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

Peco added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Top (168 person items)
Peco added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Estadounidenses (610 beauty items)
Frank Dybdal Nielsen voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

psow voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

cekadidas added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Blood Smoker voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

cekadidas voted for 38 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

MUZE voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

MUZE voted for 4 images 3 years, 7 months ago

MUZE voted for 10 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

mtc voted for 16 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

MUZE voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

MUZE voted for 11 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

clovia added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
cekadidas voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 4 years, 2 months ago

irishblue posted 21 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

lechat voted for an image 4 years, 5 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 20 images [View All] 4 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 8 months ago

parryj voted for 8 images [View All] 4 years, 11 months ago

Mr.Worldwide added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago

« Prev12 Next »