Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Willow Camille Reign Smith

Age: 23, born 31 October 2000

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: De'Wayne Jackson


Lists

383 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 12 comments
71 votes
Rock Your Hair! (81 items)
list by โ™ฅ CHANi
Published 14 years, 6 months ago 30 comments
68 votes
Random (funny) shit on my Laptop (24 items)
list by FG93
Published 11 years ago 10 comments
53 votes
Favorite Young Female Stars (107 items)
list by lola
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
48 votes
The 24rd Kid's Choice Awards (43 items)
list by Dessolliรฉ
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 4 comments

Willow Smith Videos

Willow Smith Summer Fling

127 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

8 votes
8 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Willow Camille Reign Smith (born October 31, 2000) known simply as Willow, is an American child actress and pop singer. She is the daughter of Will Smith and Jada Pinkett Smith, and the younger sister of Willard "Trey" Christopher Smith III and Jaden Smith. Smith made her acting debut in 2007 in the film I Am Legend and later appeared in Kit Kittredge: An American Girl alongside Abigail Breslin. She received a Young Artist Award for her performance. Apart from her acting she launched a music career in the fall of 2010 with the release of her singles "Whip My Hair", "21st Century Girl", and signin ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. I Am Legend (2007)
Rating:
6.7
4276 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1809 Watched
Rating:
6.9
74 Watched
Rating:
6
14 Watched
Rating:
7.1
8 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1151 Watched
2. Adventure Time (2010)
Rating:
7.7
975 Watched
Rating:
6.1
841 Watched
Rating:
5.1
476 Watched
Rating:
5.7
279 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
0 want this
0 want this
0 want this
0 want this
0 want this




Update feed

Alea posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Arizona posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

emberlin voted for an image 4 months ago

L90 added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Black Women โ™ฅ (2343 person items)
Nusch added this to a list 8 months ago
Famous bisexuals *updated (133 beauty items)
listerine314 voted for 5 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

photolover02 voted for 4 images 9 months ago

Red Snake voted for 5 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

selsun posted a image 10 months ago

yellowhair posted a video 10 months, 2 weeks ago
yellowhair voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Arizona posted 5 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Green.Tissue.Box posted 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Arizona posted a image 1 year ago

stageactress added this to a list 1 year ago
Nepotism babies (111 person items)
Nusch added this to a list 1 year ago
Non-monogamous & Polyamorous Celebrities (26 person items)

"In 2021, musician Willow Smith came out as polyamorous while speaking with her mother Jada Pinkett-Smith and grandmother Adrienne Banfield-Norrison on The Red Table Talk. "With polyamory, I feel like the main foundation is the freedom to be able to create a relationship style that works for you,โ€ she explained."


Nusch voted for an image 1 year ago

Arizona posted 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

ahmazing voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

selsun voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Nepotism Babies in Hollywood (20 person items)

"โ€ข Daughter of Jada Pinkett Smith & Will Smith;"


Alea posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

emberlin posted 18 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

aLittleTyger posted a video 1 year, 8 months ago
theblackhouse voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)

" Willow Camille Reign Smith31 October 2000American Singer & Actress"


Henrike voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Chris voted for an image 2 years ago

william maxey 83 voted for 3 images 2 years ago

Zane added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Seen Live (279 person items)
dvirgueza added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Hottest Girls born in 2000 (49 beauty items)
Likho posted 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Likho voted for 4 images 2 years, 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »