Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

William Mapother

Stats

Birth Name: William Reibert Mapother Jr.

Age: 57, born 17 April 1965

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

33 votes
LOST: Epilogue (55 items)
list by Seaworth
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
20 votes
LOST: Season 6 End (55 items)
list by Seaworth
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
20 votes
LOST: Season 1 Finale (55 items)
list by Seaworth
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
19 votes
Best Characters of Lost (40 items)
list by mateus1987
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 8 comments
15 votes
Directed by Steven Spielberg (311 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (4), Lost (3), Male (3), American (2), Villain (2), Creepy (1), 05 (1), Born 1965 (1), Ethan Rom (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Lost (2004)
Rating:
7.6
4525 Watched
Rating:
7.4
2730 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2516 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1753 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1182 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
4399 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2819 Watched
3. Almost Famous (2000)
Rating:
7.4
2496 Watched
Rating:
7.6
2140 Watched
Rating:
5.6
2607 Watched