Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

William Hickey

Stats

Birth Name: William Edward Hickey

Born: 19 September 1927 Died: 29 June 1997

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

56 votes
Male Actors Piรฑata (352 items)
list by milica
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
3 votes
Directed by Harold Becker (55 items)
list by Leo
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Oscar Acting Nominees: 1980s (59 items)
list by Leo
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: White (2), American (2), Male (2), Actor (2), Deceased (1), Born 1927 (1), Died 1997 (1), Emphysema (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
4717 Watched
Rating:
7.3
995 Watched
Rating:
6.8
994 Watched
Rating:
5.6
869 Watched
5. The Producers (1967)
Rating:
7.3
510 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
534 Watched
2. Moonlighting (1985)
Rating:
6.9
350 Watched
Rating:
6.6
335 Watched
Rating:
7.1
241 Watched
Rating:
6.8
212 Watched