Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Willa Joanna Chance Holland

Age: 31, born 18 June 1991

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Nate Walton


Lists

400 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 12 years ago 66 comments
357 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 11 comments
340 votes
Women With Weapons (457 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 47 comments
284 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 16 comments
187 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 6 comments

Willa Holland Videos

Willa Holland Interview - Arrow Season 3

321 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

83 votes
66 votes
65 votes
54 votes
51 votes

Description: Willa Joannachance Holland is an American actress, voice actress and model. She is best known for her role as Kaitlin Cooper, Marissa Cooper's younger sister in the television series The O.C., Agnes Andrews in The CW series Gossip Girl and Thea Queen / Speedy in Arrow. Thanks to Steven Spielberg, who encouraged Darnell Gregorio-De Palma to put her daughter in front of the camera. Willa Holland signed with Ford Modeling Agency at age seven. Since then, she has booked numerous national commercials, and has even launched a career in both the big screen and the small screen. Though Holland made her on-screen debut in 2001 in the ... (more)
Tags: Cute (27), Beautiful (21), Pretty (18), Gorgeous (17), Hot (16), Actress (15), American (12), Brunette (11), Stunning (11), Born 1991 (10), Stunner (8), Female (8), 1991 (5), Model (4), Arrow (4), Goddess (3), Green Eyes (3), Attractive (2), Lovely (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The O.C. (2003)
Rating:
6.3
1846 Watched
2. Gossip Girl (2007)
Rating:
7
1585 Watched
3. Arrow (2012)
Rating:
7.5
865 Watched
4. The Flash (2014)
Rating:
7.4
567 Watched
Rating:
8
31 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Legion (2010)
Rating:
5
740 Watched
2. Straw Dogs (2011)
Rating:
5.5
194 Watched
Rating:
6.1
69 Watched
4. Genova (2008)
Rating:
6
60 Watched
5. Garden Party (2008)
Rating:
5.8
36 Watched




Update feed

psow voted for 2 images 6 days, 6 hours ago

Patricia Marks voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

mikel8 voted for 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 1 month ago

Person 135059 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

franlob voted for 13 images [View All] 2 months ago

django123 voted for an image 2 months ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
pharaohl voted for 12 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

emerica voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Watcher voted for 5 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

k1cam3 voted for 11 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 months ago

alfie22 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
UNICEF URGENCE voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

psow voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

greenarrow voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Squeak voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
lovedriver voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
nehocb posted 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

PARIS HILTON voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

looksharp voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 9 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 22 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Maverick voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight voted for an image 5 months ago

pdw55 voted for an image 5 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 5 months ago
fuskator voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Quattroporte voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Madinina voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

fubard2 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

fubard2 voted for 4 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Clarabowlover voted for 26 images [View All] 6 months ago

Pierson Bruno voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Maverick voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 15 Next »