Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Willard Christopher Smith Jr.

Age: 54, born 25 September 1968

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jada Pinkett Smith


Lists

471 votes
Extreme Body Modification (51 items)
list by drugs
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 49 comments
399 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 12 months ago 66 comments
243 votes
Proof God is Female *updated 3/3/2013 (117 items)
list by tersanay
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 68 comments
240 votes
Listal's 100 best Actors *UPDATED* (100 items)
list by propelas
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 228 comments
193 votes
Actors who looks the same on every movie poster (12 items)
list by Lexie
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 32 comments

Will Smith Videos

Will Smith - Wild Wild West (HQ)

305 Views, 2 votes

Added 10 years ago


Will Smith - Switch

236 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


Will Smith - Men In Black

53 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago




Photos

22 votes
15 votes
13 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Description: Willard Christopher "Will" Smith, Jr. (born September 25, 1968) is an American actor, film producer and pop rapper. He has enjoyed success in music, television and film. In April 2007, Newsweek called him the most powerful actor on the planet. Smith has been nominated for four Golden Globe Awards, two Academy Awards, and has won multiple Grammy Awards. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Men in Black (1997)
Rating:
6.7
6900 Watched
Rating:
6.5
4916 Watched
3. Men in Black II (2002)
Rating:
5.9
4627 Watched
4. I Am Legend (2007)
Rating:
6.6
4239 Watched
5. I, Robot (2004)
Rating:
6.5
4157 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
2829 Watched
2. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.5
1093 Watched
Rating:
6.5
781 Watched
Rating:
7.6
715 Watched
Rating:
7.3
624 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
24 own
Rating:
7.9
11 own
3. Lost & Found (2005)
Rating:
7
12 own
4. Willennium (1999)
Rating:
6.1
8 own
Rating:
7.7
8 own




Movies written by

1. After Earth (2020)
Rating:
4.4
560 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
7.3
16 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
7.3
16 Watched




Books




Movies directed by

0 want to see




Update feed

Hollywood People voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Les Sports voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

apo55a added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
I do not like it at all! (214 movies items)
UNICEF URGENCE voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

FBI POLICE voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Nutella voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

shotswerefired voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- I Am Legend (2007)2- Suicide Squad (2016)3- Independence Day (1996)4- Men in Black (1997)5- I, Robot (2004)"


Henrike posted 4 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Croce Rossa Italiana voted for 25 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

flover posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

Quattroporte voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Rolls Royce voted for 5 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

Voyage en Italie voted for an image 6 months ago

william maxey 83 voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

PCA added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Actores que me gustan/Actors I like. (48 person items)

"Slap and everything ..."


william maxey 83 added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
william maxey 83 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 8 months ago
Kandi voted for an image 9 months ago

henrik4075 added this to a list 9 months ago
The Best of Will Smith (28 movies items)
henrik4075 posted a image 9 months ago

Leo added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
crazymetalhead added this to a list 10 months ago
My favorite celebrities (261 person items)
Totoro added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
SCREEN WORLD'S Promising Actors of 1993 (12 person items)

" Will Smith Starred in: Six Degrees of Separation (1993, Fred Schepisi) "


Leo added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
A.M.A posted a image 1 year ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Maybe There's Still Hope for Love in Hollywood (332 person items)

"โ™ฅ Will Smith & Jada Pinkett โ™ฅ Together since December 1995, married since December 1997.ย  "


Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
The Little Mermaid Dream Cast (11 movies items)

"Sebastian!"


onclelapin posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

A.M.A posted 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Dj Levels posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

A.M.A voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Dj Levels voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Dj Levels added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Dj Levels posted a video 1 year, 11 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »