Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Weronika Anna Dolores Rosati

Age: 37, born 9 January 1984

Country of origin: Poland

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

232 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 16 comments
46 votes
The Many Women of Supernatural (362 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 6 years, 12 months ago 6 comments
30 votes
The Song of The Siren (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
30 votes
beautiful in polish way (22 items)
list by emejzing
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
23 votes
Polish beauties (58 items)
list by wazxde
Published 3 years, 8 months ago

Weronika Rosati Videos

Rosati przygotowuje się na czerwony dywan!

232 Views

Added 7 years ago


Weronika Rosati o pracy w USA

46 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

16 votes
12 votes
11 votes
10 votes
10 votes

Description: Weronika Rosati, a Polish actress and dancer, was born on January 9, 1984, in Warsaw, Poland. She has a brother, Marcin, who is 12 years older. Her father, Dariusz Rosati (b. 1946) is a notable Polish economist, politician and member of the European Parliament. Her mother, Teresa Rosati, is a fashion designer who created several acclaimed collections and carried important fashion shows in Warsaw, and was awarded by Polish Television. Young Weronika Rosati spent much of her childhood in the United States and in Switzerland. In 1990, back in Warsaw, Weronika Rosati began her studies of music, dancing and acrobatics. From 1998-2002 ... (more)
Tags: Polish (4), Brunette (4), Actress (4), Hot (2), Brown Eyes (2), Big Eyes (2), Cute (2), Short (1), Model (1), Poland (1), Talented (1), Gorgeous (1), Born 1984 (1), Eyes (1), Beautifull (1), European (1), Born In 1984 (1), Born In January (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Inland Empire (2007)
Rating:
7
665 Watched
2. Last Vegas (2013)
Rating:
6.1
310 Watched
3. The Iceman (2013)
Rating:
6.6
245 Watched
Rating:
5.5
210 Watched
5. Stand Up Guys (2013)
Rating:
6.3
184 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Supernatural (2005)
Rating:
8
2812 Watched
2. True Detective (2014)
Rating:
8.5
800 Watched
3. NCIS (2003)
Rating:
7.5
910 Watched
4. Luck
Rating:
6.7
30 Watched
Rating:
5.3
19 Watched




Update feed

Henny voted for 4 images 7 hours ago

Ferdinand voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

ltaung voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Omar Garcia voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

thenerdmafia voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

texan voted for 10 images [View All] 7 months, 4 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 11 images [View All] 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 8 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 12 months ago

Razorback voted for 3 images 1 year ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

dume2a voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

franceseattle added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
List of Fav. Female Images (658 beauty items)
LRDVDR voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

franceseattle voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
The Song of The Siren (100 person items)
TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Scott Newman added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
frideriksum added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
The Women of Poland (11 person items)
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Henny added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
POLSKA AKTORKA (194 person items)
hulkargh posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

bendo888 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years ago

mygvesz added this to a list 2 years ago
Polish Women (342 beauty items)

" Warsaw"


WendyLorene voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years ago

Henny voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

MUZE voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

deco2 voted for 18 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

mielu68 voted for 74 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago


« Prev12 Next »