Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Wendi McLendon-Covey

Stats

Birth Name: Wendy Anne McLendon

Age: 49, born 10 October 1969

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Greg Covey


Lists

80 votes
Hot and Over 40 (124 items)
list by mojack
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
61 votes
Hottest Women in TV (148 items)
list by mojack
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 6 comments
60 votes
Libra ladies ♎ (186 items)
list by AJJ
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
52 votes
Babes of ABC 2014-15 TV Season (101 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 4 years, 12 months ago
40 votes
Beautiful Women (815 items)
list by compcua
Published 6 years, 2 months ago

Photos

8 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Wendi McLendon-Covey is an American actress, writer, producer and comedian. She is best known for roles on television shows, such as Reno 911! and Rules of Engagement, and for her role as Rita in the movie Bridesmaids.
Tags: Actress (3), Funny (2), Reno 911 (2), The Goldbergs (1), Pretty (1), Blonde (1), Hot (1), Annoying (1), Sexy (1), Comedienne (1), Female (1), Blue Eyes (1), American (1), Funny Bone (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
2240 Watched
Rating:
6
1760 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1064 Watched
Rating:
6.8
859 Watched
Rating:
6.2
431 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.6
1750 Watched
2. Bridesmaids (2011)
Rating:
6.5
1355 Watched
Rating:
5.4
407 Watched
4. Blended (2014)
Rating:
5.6
292 Watched
Rating:
5.3
282 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
3
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

django123 voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 3 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
EatMorePez voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Clay voted for an image 4 months ago

124 voted for 5 images 4 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 11 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 11 months ago

Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Oscars 2018 (100 person items)
heartline added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Oscar 2018 (94 person items)
EatMorePez posted 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Minerva13 posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

perod posted 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

compcua added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Beautiful Women (815 beauty items)
compcua posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

compcua posted 51 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

EmmaBell added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 11 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

grampa1954 voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
CMA Awards 2016 (72 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago


« Prev12 Next »