Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Carson Wayne Newton

Age: 80, born 3 April 1942

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kathleen McCrone


Lists

115 votes
Couples that ignore numbers... (63 items)
list by BRODO
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 25 comments
26 votes
Men Who Have Gone Too Far Under The Knife (14 items)
list by blankend
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
16 votes
Dancing with the Stars (United States) (296 items)
list by Milena
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
15 votes
Dancing with the Stars participants (348 items)
list by Leo
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
Dancing with the Stars Contestants (198 items)
list by Alison Christa
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 3 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
2825 Watched
2. Full House (1987)
Rating:
6
1639 Watched
3. Ally McBeal (1997)
Rating:
6.1
1108 Watched
4. Roseanne (1988)
Rating:
6.1
880 Watched
Rating:
6.7
747 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Ocean's Eleven (2001)
Rating:
7.2
5117 Watched
2. The Hangover (2009)
Rating:
7.2
3703 Watched
Rating:
6.3
871 Watched
4. Licence to Kill (1989)
Rating:
6.5
664 Watched
5. Vegas Vacation (1997)
Rating:
5.3
373 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent



Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 5 months ago

SA-512 posted 50 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

Brian G added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 person items)
Milena added this to a list 6 years, 1 month ago
nehocb added this to a list 6 years, 2 months ago
Celebrities who support Donald Trump (32 person items)

"AKA Mr Las Vegas – Entertainer and singer Mr Las Vegas appeared on Fox and Friends to endorse Trump. “I love Donald, and he would make a great president,” Newton told host Steve Doocy, Elisabeth Hasselbeck and Brian Kilmeade. “Number one, he tells the truth,” said Newton. “Number two, he’s been where most of these guys want to be, in terms of riding on his own plane. He doesn’t have to worry about what hotels he stays in, he doesn’t have to worry about how his family gets to "