Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Wallace Ford

Stats

Birth Name: Samuel Jones Grundy

Born: 12 February 1898 Died: 11 June 1966

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 8"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Died 1966 (2), British (2), Born 1898 (2), Died Aged 68 (1), 1950s (1), 1930s (1), 1940s (1), Male (1), Deceased (1), Freaks (1), Supporting Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
753 Watched
Rating:
7.9
549 Watched
Rating:
7.4
462 Watched
4. Harvey (1950)
Rating:
7.9
346 Watched
Rating:
7.6
106 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
212 Watched
Rating:
6.7
62 Watched
Rating:
8.4
20 Watched
Rating:
8.4
16 Watched
Rating:
8
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

onclelapin posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago