Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Walker Edmiston

Stats

Birth Name: Walker R. Edmiston

Born: 6 February 1925 Died: 15 February 2007

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Evelyn K. Edmiston


Walker Edmiston (February 6, 1925 – February 15, 2007) was an American character actor and voice-over artist.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
2001 Watched
Rating:
8.1
1243 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1147 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1021 Watched
Rating:
7
768 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
2803 Watched
Rating:
7.8
598 Watched
Rating:
7.1
754 Watched
Rating:
5.7
715 Watched
Rating:
7.6
485 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen