Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Vivian Stapleton

Born: 21 November 1921 Died: 9 December 1995

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

135 votes
My Favourite Old Hollywood Hairstyles (519 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 13 comments
62 votes
Pin-Ups (1940s) (35 items)
list by Danie
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
40 votes
Brando - Never Bored When He's Involved (40 items)
list by milica
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 15 comments
16 votes
Actresses And Models_20_1930s, 1940s, 1950s, 1960s (7 items)
list by rickterenzi
Published 3 years, 7 months ago
2 votes
1921 (21 items)
list by Justyna
Published 3 years, 2 months ago

Vivian Blaine Videos

Vivian Blaine--What's My Line

10 Views

Added 5 years ago


Isn't It Kinda Fun - R&H's State Fair 1945

5 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

7 votes
6 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Died 1995 (2), Born 1921 (2), Died Aged 74 (2), Actress (1), Deceased (1), Pin-up Girl (1), Film Actress (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
196 Watched
Rating:
8.1
35 Watched
Rating:
7.7
17 Watched
Rating:
8.5
9 Watched
Rating:
9.4
10 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Guys and Dolls (1955)
Rating:
7.1
222 Watched
Rating:
7.5
40 Watched
Rating:
5.7
19 Watched
Rating:
7
7 Watched
Rating:
6.5
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

giannicorso73 posted a image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

giannicorso73 voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago