Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Vito Giusto Scozzari

Born: 26 January 1918 Died: 5 June 1996

Country of origin: United States


Lists

12 votes
Directed by Francis Ford Coppola (219 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Directed by Blake Edwards (541 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 1 month ago
6 votes
Directed by John Sturges (462 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years ago
2 votes
Famous Faces; Hogan's Heroes Edition (44 items)
list by Brian G
Published 1 year, 5 months ago
1 votes
Ultimate Gilligan's Island Guide (25 items)
list by Denise
Published 4 years, 6 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (1), Film Actor (1), Tv Actor (1), Tv Western (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
808 Watched
Rating:
6.8
792 Watched
Rating:
7.3
711 Watched
Rating:
6.8
689 Watched
Rating:
6.8
600 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.7
5349 Watched
Rating:
6.8
1931 Watched
Rating:
8.9
944 Watched
Rating:
6.2
659 Watched
Rating:
5.7
449 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MK-677 posted 15 images [View All] 11 months, 4 weeks ago

Brian G added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Kandi voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

MK-677 posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

Arizona posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago