Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Virginie Fernandez

Age: 47, born 15 November 1976

Country of origin: France

Currently Residing In: France

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Iain Rogers


Lists

182 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
146 votes
French Girls (81 items)
list by Marie
Published 14 years, 7 months ago 14 comments
107 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (556 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 7 comments
99 votes
Beautiful women and girls (128 items)
list by matchbox
Published 13 years ago 14 comments
84 votes
French Beauties (26 items)
list by DaXingXing57
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 8 comments

Virginie Ledoyen Videos

Virginie Ledoyen

7 Views, 1 votes

Added 1 week ago


Virginie Ledoyen en Héroïnes (1997)

7 Views, 1 votes

Added 1 week ago




Photos

58 votes
45 votes
36 votes
34 votes
34 votes

Description: Virginie Ledoyen is a French actress. She was born in Aubervilliers, France as Virginie Fernandez. She was a print model from the age of 2 and later took on the stage name "Ledoyen" after the maiden name of her paternal grandmother, who had been a stage actress. Her breakthrough came with La Fille seule (1995) for which she was nominated for a César Award (France's version of the Oscar). Outside of France, her best-known role is alongside Leonardo DiCaprio in The Beach (2000). On 29 September 2001 she gave birth to her first child, a girl named Lilas. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Beach (2000)
Rating:
6.2
2157 Watched
Rating:
6.9
369 Watched
3. La Cérémonie (1995)
Rating:
7.7
125 Watched
Rating:
6
90 Watched
5. The Valet (2006)
Rating:
5.9
104 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
671 Watched
2. Les Misérables (2000)
Rating:
7.3
73 Watched
Rating:
8.3
78 Watched
Rating:
8.2
40 Watched
Rating:
7.4
37 Watched




Update feed

noname2000 voted for 3 images 3 days, 8 hours ago

deligne posted a video 1 week, 5 days ago
deligne posted a video 1 week, 5 days ago
deligne posted a video 1 week, 5 days ago
Agirl voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

smith00721 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

steven2185 added this to a list 7 months ago
girls I love (France) (70 person items)
steven2185 voted for 13 images [View All] 7 months ago

usafsg voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

nand voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

clayton jungle voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Virginie Fernández15 November 1976Ledoyen has 3 children:• Lilias Soubrier (2001);• Isaac Elmaleh (2010);• Amalia Elmaleh (2014);"


emerica voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago
franlob voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

franlob voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

franlob voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

usafsg voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

ressan voted for 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

ressan voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

forcebleu86 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

usafsg voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

forcebleu86 voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

meouchagainnn voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

fuskator voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years ago

Henrike voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years ago
darakan72 voted for an image 2 years ago

Watcher voted for an image 2 years ago
SA-512 voted for an image 2 years ago

davrof voted for 15 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

Minerva13 voted for 40 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
fantazjusz voted for 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »