Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Karen Victoria Silvstedt

Age: 49, born 19 September 1974

Country of origin: Sweden

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

84 votes
My 100 Babes Of The 90's (101 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 29 comments
55 votes
5'9 and taller (180 items)
list by JessicaJane
Published 13 years, 10 months ago 13 comments
48 votes
Cannes Film Festival 2014 (277 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 10 years ago 2 comments
46 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
44 votes
I've Seen This Pose Before,...Part V (123 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 3 comments

Victoria Silvstedt Videos

Victoria Silvstedt Photoshoot

520 Views, 2 votes

Added 12 years ago


Victoria Silvstedt - Saturday Night

464 Views, 2 votes

Added 12 years ago


Zu Besuch bei Victoria Silvstedt (HD)

402 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

45 votes
35 votes
28 votes
23 votes
23 votes

Description: Born: Thursday 19th of September 1974 Birthplace: Skelleftehamn, Sweden Ethnicity: Caucasian Profession: Centerfold, Playboy Model Hair color: Blonde Eye color: Blue Height: 177 cm (or 5'10") Weight: 64 kg (or 141 lbs) Body type: Athletic Measurements: 36-25-37 Bra/cup size: 36C Boobs: Fake/Enhanced Years active: 1996 - present (started around 21 years old; 27 years in the business) Tattoos: None Piercings: None Instagram follower count: 831k Born and raised in the small town of Skelleftea in Northern Sweden, Victoria Silvstedt trained as a child to become a competitive skier. While still a teenager, she ent ... (more)
Tags: Ugly (19), Swedish (6), Model (5), Botox (4), Blonde (4), Hot (3), Female (3), Blue Eyes (3), Plastic Surgery (3), Tall (2), Playmate Of The Year (2), Playmate (2), Born 1974 (2), European (2), 1974 (2), September 19 (1), Legs (1), Virgo (1), Hot! (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
671 Watched
2. Melrose Place (1992)
Rating:
5.3
364 Watched
3. The Soup (2004)
Rating:
7.2
178 Watched
Rating:
8.3
79 Watched
5. This Morning (1988)
Rating:
7.8
73 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
436 Watched
Rating:
4.1
408 Watched
3. L'arnacoeur (2010)
Rating:
6.4
192 Watched
4. Out Cold (2001)
Rating:
6
78 Watched
Rating:
8.6
21 want to see




Update feed

sharingcaring posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

classicvintage added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Gorgeous (221 person items)
classicvintage added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
What a Woman (185 person items)
fullfathom added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Playmate of the Year (60 beauty items)

" 1997"