Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Charles Victor Buono

Born: 3 February 1938 Died: 1 January 1982

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 3"


Lists

96 votes
Batman Villains (34 items)
list by schwarzerabt
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 12 comments
4 votes
Oscar Acting Nominees: 1960s (63 items)
list by Leo
Published 3 years, 1 month ago
2 votes
The Grand Budapest Hotel (1960's) (30 items)
list by darthjoker12
Published 1 year, 11 months ago

Photos


Tags: Actor (3), American (2), Born 1938 (1), Died Aged 43 (1), Drama (1), Tv Western (1), Comedy (1), Batman 66 (1), Movies (1), 1960s (1), 1970s (1), T.v. (1), Male (1), Large (1), Character Actor (1), Mysterious (1), Supporting Actor (1), Died 1982 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
591 Watched
2. Taxi
Rating:
6.8
231 Watched
Rating:
7.3
221 Watched
Rating:
6
196 Watched
Rating:
6.7
117 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
565 Watched
Rating:
7.8
263 Watched
Rating:
5.9
315 Watched
Rating:
7.4
119 Watched
Rating:
6.7
66 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

darthjoker12 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
The Grand Budapest Hotel (1960's) (30 movies items)

"M. Martin!"