Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Verna Frances Bloom

Born: 7 August 1938 Died: 9 January 2019

Country of origin: United States


Lists

19 votes
Directed by Martin Scorsese (209 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
17 votes
Directed by Clint Eastwood (388 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Died 2019 (2), American (1), Actress (1), Born 1939 (1), Born 1938 (1), Died Aged 80 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
882 Watched
Rating:
7.3
610 Watched
Rating:
7.5
544 Watched
Rating:
7.3
401 Watched
5. Honkytonk Man (1982)
Rating:
6.8
80 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
390 Watched
Rating:
6.5
171 Watched
Rating:
7.8
4 Watched
Rating:
5.8
6 Watched
Rating:
7
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kandi voted for 4 images 2 years, 9 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago