Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jamie Lynn Szantyr

Age: 42, born 2 June 1981

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single

Partner:


Lists

11 votes
2015 AfterEllen Hot 100 [Poll Version]... (134 items)
list by ToonHead2102
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 7 comments
11 votes
100 GREATEST FEMALE WRESTLERS!!! by Vote+ (20 items)
list by ToonHead2102
Published 10 years ago 1 comment
7 votes
Sexiest Female Athletes- People (112 items)
list by indyjb2017
Published 6 years ago 1 comment
3 votes
TNA Knockouts Title History (18 items)
list by ToonHead2102
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
2 votes
Babes Born in 1977-1982- People (93 items)
list by indyjb2017
Published 6 years ago 1 comment

Photos

6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Jamie Lynn Szantyr (born June 2, 1981) is an American retired professional wrestler currently signed to NWA as a color commentator.
Tags: Wrestler (2), Born 1981 (2), Female (1), American (1), Brunette (1), Tomboy (1), Tna (1), Hot Body (1), NWA (1), TNA Knockout (1), I Would Do Her (1), Born June 2 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Byron Geerts 2 months, 1 week ago
Foolish Travels 2 months, 4 weeks ago
awesomeboi1 4 months, 3 weeks ago
KingRichard 7 months ago
alexandrer 1 year, 6 months ago
dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

clayton jungle 1 year, 9 months ago
clayton jungle voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

bradb212 2 years ago
texan 2 years ago
dragonballz1 2 years, 2 months ago
thejim 2 years, 3 months ago
marco784 2 years, 4 months ago
lilimo8 voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

radigast voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

Venticello voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

hollywoodparis 3 years, 1 month ago
thejim posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

techv voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

Battleax 3 years, 9 months ago
jordanwiles94 3 years, 10 months ago
offs posted 4 images 4 years, 2 months ago

Iago Montana 4 years, 6 months ago
cekadidas 5 years ago
jonslist 5 years, 3 months ago
indyjb2017 added this to a list 5 years, 3 months ago
indyjb2017 added this to a list 5 years, 3 months ago
indyjb2017 5 years, 3 months ago
goldthwait 5 years, 3 months ago
SA-512 5 years, 5 months ago
carnamau 5 years, 6 months ago
Venticello 5 years, 7 months ago
RayThomas663 voted for an image 5 years, 10 months ago

RayThomas663 5 years, 10 months ago
latinclam 5 years, 12 months ago
joedaddy 6 years, 1 month ago
irishblue 6 years, 6 months ago
Mikkel 6 years, 6 months ago

« Prev12 Next »