Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Zahida Malik

Age: 38, born 26 February 1984

Country of origin: Pakistan

Currently Residing In: India

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Asad Bashir Khan Khattak


Lists

190 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
84 votes
Indian Actress Directory (472 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 8 years, 12 months ago 5 comments
78 votes
Great pics posted by friends (31 items)
list by Mass. Patriot
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 21 comments
20 votes
Pakistani Beauties -My Top 30- (30 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
14 votes
Onion Jack's World Cup of Women (AFC & OFC) [POLL] (65 items)
list by Onion Jack
Published 8 months, 1 week ago 15 comments

Veena Malik Videos

Veena Malik's assets poping out of her choli

418 Views

Added 10 years ago


Item Girl Veena Malik's Uncut Photo Shoot

197 Views

Added 10 years ago


Veena Malik - Sexy

184 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] Veena Malik (Urdu: وينا ملک, born Zahida Malik) is a Pakistani actress, TV host and model who appears in Lollywood, Bollywood and Kollywood films. Malik made her film debut in 2000 with Sajjad Gul's Tere Pyar Mein. In 2002, she starred in Akbar Khan's Yeh Dil Aap Ka Huwa and Sassi Punno and later played roles in female-centric films such as Koi Tujh Sa Kahan, Mohabbatan Sachiyan, Ishq Be Parwah and Kabhi Pyar Na Karna. Malik went on to win the Lux Style Award for two in category of Best Actress. In 2012, she earned commercial success in bollywood with Daa ... (more)
Tags: Actress (5), Brunette (3), Pakistani (3), Cute (2), Gorgeous (2), Model (2), Hot (2), Curves (1), Born In 1984 (1), Nice Body (1), Feminine (1), Hottest (1), Chunji (1), Atitude (1), Innocnet (1), Attrative (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
10 Watched
2. Tere Pyaar Mein (2000)
Rating:
7.3
2 want to see
3. Zindagi 50 50 (2013)
Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
5. Super Model (2013)
0 want to see




Update feed

texan voted for 7 images [View All] 1 week ago

Nobody Important 3 months ago
fcccc 3 months, 2 weeks ago
nand 4 months, 1 week ago
nand voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

j592 5 months, 4 weeks ago
Onion Jack added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Onion Jack's World Cup of Women (AFC & OFC) [POLL] (65 person items)

" Votes: 1 TB: 0.5 Rico650"


Onion Jack voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

texan 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Fae Tae added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
PAKISTANI BEAUTIES (3 person items)
Fae Tae voted for 20 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

hollywoodparis 1 year, 5 months ago
124 2 years ago
dougcampbell 2 years, 1 month ago
L90 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
She Got Flowers in Her Hair (559 beauty items)
Razorback 2 years, 2 months ago
L90 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Motherhood ♥ (2070 person items)

"Venna has 2 children:• Abram Khan Khattak• Amal Asad Khan Khattak"


3DoctorWho 2 years, 4 months ago
parryj 2 years, 8 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Pakistani Women (25 person items)
titi 2 years, 9 months ago
Battleax voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

Battleax 2 years, 11 months ago
SA-512 3 years, 2 months ago
sh56 3 years, 6 months ago
jonslist 3 years, 6 months ago
11ph22il 3 years, 6 months ago
Biswa 4 years, 4 months ago
parryj posted a image 4 years, 5 months ago

carnamau 4 years, 7 months ago
Raj Khanna 4 years, 7 months ago
mavis410 4 years, 9 months ago
cameron q 4 years, 9 months ago
aLittleTyger voted for an image 4 years, 9 months ago

bendo888 voted for an image 4 years, 11 months ago

Sexty Jordan posted 21 images [View All] 4 years, 11 months ago

Anaita Jane 4 years, 11 months ago
anazeno1980 4 years, 11 months ago

« Prev12 Next »