Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Vanessa Rae Liptak

Age: 40, born 24 June 1981

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Landon Beard


Lists

94 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 9 years ago 8 comments
42 votes
Does This Make My Butt Look Big, Part IV (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
38 votes
Characters Of Pretty Little Liars (40 items)
list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 7 comments
28 votes
The Girls of Pretty Little Liars (49 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
25 votes
Babes of CBS 2016-17 TV Season (63 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 5 years, 8 months ago

Photos

14 votes
12 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Vanessa Ray was born on June 24, 1981 in Fullerton, California, USA. She is an actress, known for Frances Ha (2012), Not Waving But Drowning (2012) and The Sparky Chronicles: The Map (2003).
Tags: American (2), Actress (1), 1981 (1), Blonde (1), Scorpio (1), Born 1980 (1), Born In 1980 (1), BLUE BLOODS (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Mentalist (2008)
Rating:
7.6
953 Watched
Rating:
7.5
835 Watched
3. White Collar (2009)
Rating:
7.9
547 Watched
4. Suits (2011)
Rating:
7.9
420 Watched
5. Girls (2012)
Rating:
7.2
303 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Frances Ha (2013)
Rating:
7.7
391 Watched
2. Devil's Due (2014)
Rating:
3.8
75 Watched
Rating:
3
10 want to see
4. Mutual Friends (2013)
3 want to see
Rating:
6
2 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 4 days, 4 hours ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (1860 person items)
laca0714 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

phillip542 voted for 23 images [View All] 6 months ago

Rick voted for 4 images 7 months ago

parryj voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

franlob voted for 17 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

looksharp voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

northernhokie voted for 43 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

northernhokie voted for 32 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Knut Gute voted for 14 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

psow voted for 5 images 1 year ago

looksharp voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

royjr voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

DJ95 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Emmabell voted for 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Knut Gute voted for 48 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

ressan posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 12 months ago

donpa voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Edu added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
The most attractive actresses (1021 person items)
Henny voted for 5 images 2 years, 2 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (773 person items)

"as Edit 'Eddie' Janko in Blue Bloods"


EatMorePez added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
MUZE voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 2 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 2 years, 9 months ago

mikypapa added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

Peco added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Estadounidenses (626 beauty items)
DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 4 months ago

alpes95501 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Favorite Person (211 person items)
Maudea96 voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

legslover1969 voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

softmachine07 voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 8 months ago

DJ95 voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago

kruger voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 11 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 4 years ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 5 months ago


« Prev12 Next »