Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Vanessa Nicole Marano

Age: 29, born 31 October 1992

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

351 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 11 comments
276 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 16 comments
208 votes
Pretty Pale (78 items)
list by Avalon
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 16 comments
195 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
148 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 5 comments

Vanessa Marano Videos



Photos

25 votes
21 votes
17 votes
16 votes
16 votes

Description: Vanessa Marano started acting in the theater when she was seven years old, performing in numerous plays at A.C.T. in Agoura Hills, California. She began her professional career with several national commercials. Marano is most recognized for her roles as April, the daughter of Luke in the highly popular show, "Gilmore Girls" and for the role of Francesca, the daughter of the Emmy Award winning Lisa Kudrow, in the HBO Original series "The Comeback". Recently, she starred in "Scoundrels" playing the scheming, school-skipping daughter of Virginia Madsen. She has had recurring roles in shows includin ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Dexter (2006)
Rating:
8.2
2979 Watched
Rating:
7.1
2455 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2514 Watched
Rating:
6.9
2207 Watched
Rating:
7
2019 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Clique (2008)
Rating:
5.6
89 Watched
Rating:
6.3
18 Watched
Rating:
6.9
12 want to see
Rating:
7.3
9 want to see
5. Daphne & Velma (2018)
Rating:
5
5 Watched




Update feed

psow voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

emerica voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

fubard2 voted for an image 2 months ago

Riaz Ahmed voted for 4 images 2 months ago

Darknight posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Palermo Sicily voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

greenarrow voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 6 months ago

apo55a voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted a image 7 months ago

Darknight posted a image 7 months ago

Darknight posted a image 7 months ago

Darknight posted 5 images [View All] 7 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 5 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

lr902004 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

oldman voted for an image 8 months ago

Doc Octa voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 3 images 8 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 8 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 4 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

fullfathom voted for 3 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted 7 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Georgini voted for 4 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

perod posted 4 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

looksharp voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Gareth Hardy voted for 3 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Gareth Hardy posted a comment on this image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

"I'd love to have a threesome with them"


Gareth Hardy voted for 18 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »