Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Vanessa Anne Hudgens

Age: 33, born 14 December 1988

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 1"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Cole Bryson Tucker


Lists

398 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 66 comments
354 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 11 comments
338 votes
Women With Weapons (456 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 47 comments
280 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 16 comments
197 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 3 comments

Vanessa Hudgens Videos

Vanessa Hudgens Dancing To "Yonce" By Beyonce

410 Views, 2 votes

Added 8 years ago


Vanessa Hudgens Say Ok Music Video (Official with Zac Efron)

164 Views, 1 votes, 1 comments

Added 10 years ago


Thank You To My Facebook Friends!

525 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

116 votes
72 votes
60 votes
56 votes
51 votes

Description: Vanessa Hudgens [ born: Vanessa Anne Hudgens on December 14, 1988 in Salinas, California ] is an American actress and singer. Hudgens rose to prominence playing Gabriella Montez in the High School Musical series. Hudgens has also appeared in various films and television series for the Disney Channel. She had her feature film debut in the 2003 film Thirteen, a teenage drama in which Hudgens had a supporting role. She had mainstream success following the release of the High School Musical trilogy, and her relationship with co-star Zac Efron was heavily publicized. Her appearance in the series helped make her a household name. Song ... (more)
Tags: Hot (13), Actress (13), American (9), Female (8), Cute (8), Singer (8), Pretty (8), Beautiful (8), Born 1988 (8), Brunette (7), Disney (6), Sweet (6), Gorgeous (6), Lovely (6), Petite (6), 1988 (5), Stunning (5), High School Musical (5), December 14 (5)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
970 Watched
2. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
998 Watched
3. American Idol (2002)
Rating:
5.1
881 Watched
Rating:
6.6
771 Watched
Rating:
6.2
675 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Thirteen (2003)
Rating:
6.3
1619 Watched
2. Sucker Punch (2011)
Rating:
5.9
1543 Watched
Rating:
6.1
684 Watched
Rating:
4.9
635 Watched
5. Beastly (2011)
Rating:
5.9
553 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
24 own
2. V
Rating:
7.9
9 own
3. Identified (2008)
Rating:
8
4 own
4. Say Ok (2007)
Rating:
7.5
2 own




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 32 minutes, 5 seconds ago
Women with voted 100+ images (225 person items)

"1 image"


ROADKILL41 voted for an image 2 hours, 29 minutes ago
QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 12 hours, 55 minutes ago

teriandliz voted for 2 images 17 hours, 21 minutes ago

franlob voted for an image 2 days, 4 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 2 days, 12 hours ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 days, 19 hours ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 3 days, 4 hours ago

RevelationEques posted a image 3 days, 20 hours ago

thomaslungford voted for an image 4 days, 18 hours ago
Satrapo posted a image 5 days, 3 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 5 days, 12 hours ago

steve1955 voted for 6 images [View All] 5 days, 13 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 6 days ago

Patricia Marks voted for an image 6 days, 11 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 6 days, 12 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 11 images [View All] 6 days, 14 hours ago

steve1955 voted for an image 6 days, 15 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 6 days, 17 hours ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 6 days, 18 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 6 days, 18 hours ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 6 days, 19 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 week ago

Patricia Marks voted for 2 images 1 week, 1 day ago

Kev64 posted 4 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

RevelationEques posted 9 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

RevelationEques posted 5 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

Movie Maniac posted 10 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

Jason voted for 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

Agirl voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 week, 5 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 week, 5 days ago

Movie Maniac posted 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 74 Next »