Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Vanessa Sigiane da Mata Ferreira

Age: 45, born 10 February 1976

Country of origin: Brazil


Lists

12 votes
Best Female Singers (100 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 6 comments
6 votes
born in year 1976 (150 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 7 months ago
5 votes
100 Brazilian Music Stars (100 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
3 votes
Brazil feat. The World (28 items)
list by Silvia
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Female (2), Brazilian (2), Born 1976 (1), Born In 1976 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Celebridade (2003)
Rating:
6.4
58 Watched
2. Fantástico (1973)
Rating:
6.5
48 Watched
Rating:
4.1
29 Watched
Rating:
7
24 Watched
0 want to see




Music

Most popular
Most recent
1. Sim
Rating:
9
1 own
Rating:
8
0 want this
Rating:
7
0 want this
Rating:
2
0 want this




Movies




Update feed

kathy voted for an image 4 years, 11 months ago

Hssine posted 10 images [View All] 4 years, 11 months ago

Lincasito rated this 1/10 5 years ago