Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Vanessa Madeline Angel

Age: 52, born 10 November 1966

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Rick Otto


Lists

193 votes
Sexy and Underrated Actresses (147 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 21 comments
101 votes
200 Sexiest Female Characters on TV (POLL) (200 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 49 comments
95 votes
My 50 Babe's Of The 80's (52 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 10 months, 2 weeks ago 8 comments
61 votes
Models of the Supermodel Era (119 items)
list by emberlin
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
56 votes
The League of The British/Irish Women (CLOSED) (60 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 3 years ago 131 comments

Photos

14 votes
14 votes
11 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Description: Vanessa Angel (Vanessa Madeline Angel) was born on Thursday, November 10, 1966 in London and she is a famous actress. Being born on Nov 10, Vanessa is a Scorpio. Vanessa Angel dated Rick Otto. Do you think that Vanessa deserves to be famous? Why? Feel free to express your opinion about this celebrity in the comments section below. If you know any important piece of information or 'juicy gossip' about Vanessa which you would like to share with everyone don't hesitate to post it too! ... (more)
Tags: Brunette (6), British (4), Actress (4), Model (3), Spies Like Us (2), Female (2), Baywatch (1), Cougar (1), Scorpio (1), Born 1966 (1), UK (1), Big Eyes (1), English (1), European (1), Holy Shit (1), Hot (1), Would Make A Great Dominatrix (1), Call Her Mistress (1), Beautiful (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
971 Watched
Rating:
7
961 Watched
Rating:
7.1
749 Watched
Rating:
4.8
804 Watched
Rating:
5.2
355 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
573 Watched
Rating:
4.1
590 Watched
Rating:
5.4
542 Watched
Rating:
5.7
349 Watched
Rating:
6.9
311 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 5 days, 17 hours ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (409 person items)

"1 image"


renegade13 voted for 27 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

franlob voted for 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Dark Warrior added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
sh56 voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 11 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

WiscMisc voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Rodimus added this to a list 1 year ago
The One (860 person items)

" The Age of Rodimus "


aLittleTyger voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

compcua added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Beautiful Women (760 beauty items)
compcua added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
zzzzz1 posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

alpes95501 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Favorite Person (184 person items)
shotswerefired added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
English Roses (110 beauty items)
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

chloe51 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 9 months ago

"she likes oranges"


Rodimus added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
sh56 voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Jason voted for an image 2 years ago

Rodimus added this to a list 2 years ago
sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Dark Warrior voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Dark Warrior added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
skibunny999 added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
SwornShadow added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Whoa! Smokin' (437 person items)
kathy voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

xolmis added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
rickterenzi voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

xolmis posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago

A.Lozano added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Dames (727 person items)
Viro voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

aralson voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago