Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Valerie Harrison

Born: 11 March 1928 Died: 3 November 1990

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Partner: Thayer David


Lists

203 votes
She's Got Legs (326 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 18 comments
51 votes
beautiful eyes (380 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 7 comments
16 votes
Science Vixens (612 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 3 years, 1 month ago
5 votes
British Acting Clans (260 items)
list by cornishlee
Published 3 years, 6 months ago
1 votes
1932 (10 items)
list by Justyna
Published 3 years, 4 months ago

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: Actress (8), Westerns (1), Leukemia (1), Born 1928 (1), Leggy (1), British (1), English (1), Beautiful (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
157 Watched
Rating:
8.5
15 Watched
Rating:
7.4
4 want to see
Rating:
7.5
3 want to see
Rating:
8
2 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Jubal (1956)
Rating:
7.4
39 Watched
2. Shalako (1968)
Rating:
6.6
38 Watched
Rating:
7.4
20 Watched
Rating:
6.9
12 Watched
Rating:
6.4
8 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Mass. Patriot posted a image 5 months ago

mychaloh voted for 6 images [View All] 9 months ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
mychaloh rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
mychaloh voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

johnred rated this 2/10 2 years, 7 months ago
servant rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Kandi voted for 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

SA-512 posted 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago