Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Valeria Marini

Stats

Birth Name: Valeria Virginia Laura Marini

Age: 55, born 14 May 1967

Country of origin: Italy

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

113 votes
Best Italians Girls (50 items)
list by Origami Killer
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
48 votes
Cannes Film Festival 2014 (277 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
42 votes
Italian women (280 items)
list by Maudea96
Published 1 week, 6 days ago 2 comments
8 votes
Venice Film Festival 2016 (158 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 6 years ago 1 comment

Valeria Marini Videos

Bombola: Valeria Marini in Bambola

1290 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

12 votes
11 votes
7 votes
7 votes
5 votes

Description: Valeria Marini is an Italian model, actress, showgirl and fashion designer. Valeria's first cinematographic appearance was in 1987 in the film Cronaca nera. After this she made her debut in theatre with the comedy I ragazzi irresistibili, in 1991. In 1992 she debuted in television with the show Luna di miele. It was in this programme that she was noticed by director Pierfrancesco Pingitore, who chose her to replace Pamela Prati in the Bagaglino spectaculars, annual series of theatre shows transformed into television variety programmes. She took part in several series of these such as Bucce di banana, Champagne, Rose rosse, Vi ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Somewhere (2010)
Rating:
6.1
502 Watched
Rating:
5.1
16 Watched
Rating:
5
14 Watched
Rating:
6.7
7 want to see
Rating:
4.9
10 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
28 Watched
Rating:
7.2
20 Watched
Rating:
8
14 Watched
Rating:
8.4
12 Watched
Rating:
6
9 Watched




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week, 6 days ago
Italian women (280 person items)
Satrapo posted 4 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Satrapo posted 4 images 1 month ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Fiat 500 voted for 5 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Fiat 500 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Satrapo posted 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Silvio Berlusconi voted for 20 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Silvio Berlusconi 3 months, 1 week ago
Satrapo posted a image 4 months ago

Palermo Sicily voted for an image 4 months ago

Palermo Sicily 4 months ago
aprohor voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
La dolce vita sexy voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
La dolce vita sexy 4 months, 2 weeks ago
kerem1923 voted for an image 5 months ago
Sanpellegrino 5 months ago
ludovica 6 months, 1 week ago
forzacapitano 7 months ago
jonslist 10 months, 2 weeks ago
rasputin68 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Satrapo posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

apo55a 1 year, 1 month ago
forzaazzurri 1 year, 1 month ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Mass. Patriot voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

italiana 1 year, 2 months ago
Don Utz voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Marek voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

cristinabucci 1 year, 4 months ago
carnavalesque 1 year, 4 months ago
poliziaitalia 1 year, 5 months ago
chuuut 1 year, 6 months ago
Satrapo posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

forzaitalia 1 year, 6 months ago
Satrapo posted 36 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

italia 1 year, 7 months ago
Henny voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

TrekMedic posted 13 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Satrapo posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »