Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Valeria Emanuel

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

75 votes
People...Celebrity Black Actresses (743 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
37 votes
How I Met Beautiful Women Before Your Mother (200 items)
list by Stehako
Published 6 years, 1 month ago
6 votes
Famous faces on Real husbands of hollywood (32 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Raven Haired (1), Actress (1), Ebony (1), Black (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2844 Watched
2. True Blood (2008)
Rating:
7.7
1926 Watched
3. Raising Hope (2010)
Rating:
7.4
172 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. A Star Is Born (2018)
Rating:
7.1
329 Watched
Rating:
7.5
294 Watched
3. Cheap Thrills (2014)
Rating:
6.7
88 Watched
Rating:
5.1
66 Watched
5. Me Him Her (2016)
Rating:
5.4
6 Watched




Update feed

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago