Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ursula Yvonne Mayes

Age: 43, born 9 August 1979

Country of origin: Korea, Republic of

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

61 votes
Noses (20 items)
list by Mass. Patriot
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 8 comments
47 votes
Beautiful Women (854 items)
list by compcua
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
38 votes
The WOW Factor (619 items)
list by bunny
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
Mixed-Race Celebrities (130 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 6 years ago
7 votes
Young and beautiful (48 items)
list by Donny Berger
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 2 comments

Photos

17 votes
16 votes
14 votes
12 votes
10 votes

Description: Ursula Mayes was born at a military base in Seoul, South Korea. As an army brat, she traveled frequently early on, and made stops in places like Puerto Rico and North Carolina along the way, before settling in the Washington, DC area. This is where she would spend the remainder of her childhood. With five brothers in the house, Ursula had a lot of masculine influences, which may explain her constant troublemaking. She also picked up interests like boxing and rock music, and managed to get mixed up in less-than-stellar hobbies like hot-wiring cars. The extent of Ursula's teenage troubles is unknown, but as she grew older, she ... (more)
Tags: Model (5), American (4), Korean (3), Female (2), Brunette (2), Born 1979 (2), Hot (1), Leo (1), Gorgeous (1), Deal Or No Deal (1), Eurasian (1), Born In August (1), August 9 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

1. Medium (2005)
Rating:
6.4
581 Watched
Rating:
5.9
373 Watched
3. Deal or No Deal (2005)
Rating:
4.5
112 Watched




Movies

1. Redline (2007)
Rating:
5.7
37 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

radigast voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

time50 voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

cappe voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

dimples1 voted for 5 images 9 months, 4 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

EbonyMan415 voted for 3 images 11 months, 1 week ago

flaviobu voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago
3DoctorWho voted for 15 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

EbonyMan415 voted for 49 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

meouchagainnn voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Smtx.mw voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

flaviobu voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

time50 voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

ronfr07 voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

usafsg voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 2 years ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

donpa voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

LRDVDR voted for 5 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Leo (192 person items)
Botzu voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

striker159 voted for 18 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 3 years, 10 months ago

Jason voted for 9 images [View All] 4 years, 9 months ago
compcua added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
Beautiful Women (854 beauty items)
compcua added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
Who's the best Mulan ? (50 person items)
compcua posted 2 images 5 years, 2 months ago

compcua posted 56 images [View All] 5 years, 2 months ago

B205 voted for 2 images 5 years, 10 months ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 6 years ago
Mixed-Race Celebrities (130 person items)

"White (american), native-american and asian (korean)."


loucamel voted for 2 images 6 years ago


« Prev12 Next »