Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tucker Carlson

Age: 54, born 16 May 1969

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

22 votes
Talk Show Hosts (107 items)
list by Kid โ–ฒ
Published 15 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
16 votes
Dancing with the Stars participants (378 items)
list by Leo
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
16 votes
Dancing with the Stars (United States) (296 items)
list by Milena
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
Dancing with the Stars Contestants (198 items)
list by Alison Christa
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 3 comments

Tucker Carlson Videos



Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1130 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1011 Watched
Rating:
6.4
933 Watched
Rating:
7.5
668 Watched
5. Jeopardy! (1984)
Rating:
7.1
423 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Fahrenheit 9/11 (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1722 Watched
2. Swing Vote (2008)
Rating:
6
151 Watched
3. Fahrenheit 11/9 (2018)
Rating:
8
44 Watched
Rating:
7.6
29 Watched
Rating:
7.7
27 Watched




Books




Update feed

jkwyn1933 added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
SA-512 posted a image 10 months ago

gaetzmoron posted 3 images 1 year ago

SA-512 posted a image 5 years, 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »