Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Tsuyoshi Dômoto

Stats

Birth Name: Domoto Tsuyoshi

Age: 39, born 10 April 1979

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

Getting Messy with Substances (20 items)
list by Dan
Published 6 years, 8 months ago

Photos


Tags: Japanese (1), Male (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
18 Watched
Rating:
8.2
7 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
6
1 want to see




Movies

1. Gintama (2017)
Rating:
5.2
11 Watched
2. Shoot (1994)
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dan added this to a list 1 year ago