Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Tsarina Alexandra

Stats

Birth Name: Alix Victoria Helena Louise Beatrice von Hesse-Dar

Born: 6 June 1872 Died: 17 July 1918

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Tsar Nicholas II


Lists

5 votes
Gemini (241 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 1 year, 5 months ago

Photos


Tags: Female (1), Gemini (1), Empress (1), Tsarina (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Jackal (1997)
Rating:
6.2
906 Watched
Rating:
7.8
159 Watched
Rating:
6.5
8 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Biography (1987)
Rating:
7.7
69 Watched
3. Nova (1974)
Rating:
8.6
8 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2 Watched




Update feed

Darthmasco added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Gemini (241 person items)