Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Troy Gentile

Stats

Birth Name: Troy Francis Gentile

Age: 28, born 27 October 1993

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

78 votes
young actors (396 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years ago 5 comments
15 votes
born in year 1993 (208 items)
list by evvie
Published 8 years, 5 months ago
11 votes
Born in 1993! (49 items)
list by GreenTissueBox
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
8 votes
Famous People Born in 1993 (158 items)
list by Milena
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Melting Pot (2270 items)
list by L90
Published 7 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (2), Actor (2), Child Actor (1), Born In 1993 (1), The Goldbergs (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
1560 Watched
2. Nacho Libre (2006)
Rating:
5.2
1088 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1031 Watched
4. Good Luck Chuck (2007)
Rating:
5.4
818 Watched
5. Drillbit Taylor (2008)
Rating:
5.1
431 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.1
1787 Watched
2. Entourage (2004)
Rating:
7.1
748 Watched
Rating:
6
515 Watched
Rating:
5.6
262 Watched
5. The Middle (2009)
Rating:
6.5
242 Watched




Update feed

A.M.A posted a image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

L90 added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Troy Francis FarshiAmerican Actorโ€ข Iranian;โ€ข Italian; "


darthjoker12 added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Kung Fu Panda Dream Cast (18 movies items)

"Mantis!"


jrf001 posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

A.M.A posted 3 images 8 months, 1 week ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
DreamWorks Villains Dream Cast (43 movies items)

"Tighten (Megamind)"


Alea posted 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago