Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Tristan Thompson

Stats

Birth Name: Tristan Trevor James Thompson

Age: 31, born 13 March 1991

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Khloe Kardashian


Photos


Description: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Dish Nation (2011)
Rating:
8.7
4 Watched
2. NBA on ESPN (1982)
Rating:
9
1 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
0 want to see
5. NBA on YES (2002)
0 want to see




Update feed

onclelapin posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

onclelapin posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

onclelapin posted a image 6 months ago

onclelapin posted 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago