Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Khloe Alexandra Kardashian

Age: 38, born 27 June 1984

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

185 votes
Mermaids (68 items)
list by nedavidson
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 16 comments
170 votes
Natural blondes who look better when they're not (34 items)
list by Arthur V.*
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 58 comments
164 votes
Oxygen Thieves! (POLL) (64 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 88 comments
119 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 11 comments
117 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 10 comments

Khloe Kardashian Videos

Khloé Kardashian Complex Cover | Behind The Scenes

455 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago




Photos

7 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Khloe Kardashian [ born: Khloe Alexandra Kardashian on June 27, 1984 in Los Angeles, California ] is an American T.V. and radio "personality". Khloe is of Armenian descent through her father?, attorney Robert Kardashian?, and of Scottish and Dutch descent through her mother. She has two sisters, Kourtney and Kim, one younger brother Rob and two half sisters Kendall and Kylie Jenner. She has three stepbrothers, Burt, Brandon, and Brody Jenner, and one stepsister, Casey. (There IS a question if Robert Kardashian is Her biological father) [With Her being 6 WHOLE INCHES taller than Her sister Kim and 9 WHOLE INCHES taller ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1086 Watched
2. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
1000 Watched
Rating:
6.1
791 Watched
Rating:
6.5
781 Watched
5. 90210 (2008)
Rating:
6.1
516 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent



Books

1. Dollhouse (2011)
1 want this
0 want this
0 want this




Update feed

Ben Dover voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 11 images [View All] 3 weeks ago

badalive voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Khloé Alexandra Kardashian27 June 1984Kardashian has 2 children:• True Thompson (2018);• ... (2022);"


Kim Kardashian Rome voted for 20 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

michealoh voted for 5 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

jjew voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
piaah voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 4 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for 65 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

flaviobu voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago
steve1955 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 7 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 7 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

steve1955 voted for 2 images 9 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Satrapo posted 3 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Satrapo posted 2 images 10 months ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

mychaloh voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

dcl1964 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »